Free company profile — no paywall, no login

BNGC Ltd.

Coventry, Regatul Unit

BNGC Ltd., Coventry, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14828126 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

150.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2024: 120.000 £2025: 150.000 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator30.06.202430.06.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital70,00 £70,00 £
Bilanzsumme53.656 £90.116 £
Umsatz120.000 £e150.000 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl22
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter60.000 £e75.000 £e
Kassenbestand68.525 £103.331 £
Verbindlichkeiten1.382,00 £—
Gewinn—36.460 £e
Umsatz CAGR—25 %e
Umsatzrendite—24,3 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-06-302025-06-30
Sachanlagen9.53611.781
Anlagevermögen9.53611.781
Umlaufvermögen77.112119.336
Schuldner8.58716.005
Bargeld zur Verfügung68.525103.331
Gläubiger32.99241.001
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten44.12078.335
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten53.65690.116
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten53.65690.116
Aktienkapital100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste53.55690.016
Anlagenmaschinen7.7169.797
Computerausrüstung1.8201.984
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen12.07217.427
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen2.5365.646
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente32.99241.001
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen1.382—
Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen—5.355
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr—3.110

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Coventry, Großbritannien

    20.02.2024 Sitz: Coventry, Großbritannien

  2. Eintragung

    26.04.2023 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: 109 Dewberry Road Tidbury Green …

    26.04.2023 Sitz: 109 Dewberry Road Tidbury Green Solihull, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor G. Chana-Nandra

    26.04.2023 Direktor Gurpreet Kaur Chana-Nandra

    Cho
  5. Direktor Baldish Nandra

    26.04.2023 Direktor Baldish Singh Nandra

  6. Kapital: 70,00 £

    26.04.2023 Kapital: 70,00 £

FAQ — BNGC Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al BNGC Ltd.?
BNGC Ltd. is registered under the number 14828126 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is BNGC Ltd. registered?
BNGC Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Coventry, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al BNGC Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of BNGC Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — BNGC Ltd.
legal_nameBNGC Ltd.
legal_cityCoventry
registration_authority_entity_id14828126
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line4 Station Avenue
legal_postal_codeCV4 9HS
headquarters_cityCoventry
headquarters_postal_codeCV4 9HS
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id4577437193601024
sourceregistry